12 - 14 MARCH 2019
ST. PETERSBURG
EXPOFORUM

List of exhibitors 2015

Post-release >>>
Statistics >>>
Photogallery >>>

 

LIST OF EXHIBITORS PTFair
LIST OF EXHIBITORS HI-TECH


List of exhibitors St. Petersburg Technical Fair 2015

EXHIBITOR

STAND

Abrazivcomplect, JSC

960

ACRE Coking and Refractory Engineering Consulting Corporation (Dalian), MCC

462

ALFLETH Engineering AG

642

Almalyk MMC, JSC

362

ANAJ Czech, s.r.o.

870

ATM Group, LCC

650

BaltCross

755

Baranovichi Plant of Machine Appliances, JSC

643

BELNIILIT, PLC

643

CCS SERVICES

460

Changzhi TriEternal Science & Trading Corp., Ltd.

977

CHIRON-WERKE / MTT

750

CzechTrade

870

Dalian Hua Yang Jing Gong Bearing Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

463

Dalian Rubber & Plastics Machinery CO., Ltd.

865

DEMA GmbH

770-9

DOLI Elektronik GmbH

770-2

EKMET

976

Electrostal Metallurgical plant, JSC

461

FABRICA FERRARIA

828

FACTORIAL, Ltd.

1012

Gomel Factory of Special Instruments and Technological Equipment

643

Gomel Machine Tool Units Plant

643

Grodno Plant of Lathe Chucks "BelTAPAZ"

643

HIWIN Technologies Corp.

787

Hydroma, spol. s.r.o.

872

iAd GmbH

770-4

Industrial park "Territory"

243

Institution BELORGSTANKINPROM, JSC

643

INTERTULMASH

751

KDYNIUM a.s

870

KNUTH Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH

822

Kobrin tool plant "SITOMO"

643

Kolpinskiy metalworking plant

963

Kuzlitmash, JSC

643

Lappeenranta University of Technology

976

Lasers and equipment – ESTO

800

Leipziger Messe

770-1

Linn High Therm GmbH

770-5

LUBRICITY, LLC

1012

Machine Building Plant named after S.M. Kirov, OJSC

643

Machinery equipment, magazine

746

Machine-tool plant "Krasny borets", JSC

643

MEGATRON Elektronik GmbH & Co KG

770-3

MetallTrade, magazine

753

Metal-Technika Rafał Cygan

456

Ministry of Education of Republic Belarus

643

Minsk plant of special tools and production equipment

643

Minsk transfer lines plant named after P.M. Masherov, PJSC

643

Mozhga-Reduktor, LLC

455

MSH Techno

754

Multiplast Kunststoffverarbeitung GmbH

770-6

MZOR – managing company of "Belstankoinstrument" Holding

643

Nosta GmbH

770-9

OPEN MIND Technologies AG

770-8

Orsha Tool Factory, OJSC

643

PBS Velka Bites

873

PDS Profil Dilme sac Makinalari san. ve dis Tic A.S.

360

Promoptoelectronica, LLC

361

ProTechnology

860

Providers of machinery & equipment, magazine

1039

Rauschert GmbH

770-10

ReSource, CO. Ltd.

867

RESTEC, International Sales Department

242

RITM, magazine

831

RIVETEC s.r.o.

871

Russian Engineering Union

221

Russian north, publishing house

1039

Saint-Petersburg Chamber of Commerce and Industry

430

Shanghai Weyer Electric Appliances Co.,Ltd.

972

SIGMA PUMPY HRANICE, s.r.o.

870

Slovácké strojírny a. s.

870

Smeral Brno a.s.

870

Solex

351

SpecTechComplect, Ltd. Co

300

SPECTRO TS

770-5

Spectrum Laboratories, Ltd.

364

STANKOGOMEL, JSC

643

State Enterprise "GZLiN", Branch "Separated Foundry Production"

643

Taiwan Trade Center (TAITRA), St. Petersburg

453

The designer. The machine engineer, magazine

971

The Leningrad Region Chamber of Commerce and Industry

966

TTE: Tooling, Technology, Equipment, magazine

1039

UTS group

973

VISTAN

643

VIZAS, OJSC

643

Walter Hunger GmbH & Co. KG

770-7

Walther-Praezision

844

ZETEK

967

Zlatoust factory weapon-grade specialty steels, LLC

1040

Меtalloobrabotka (Metal working), magazine

971

Тerritorial Сompany "OMZ-Izhora"

454


List of exhibitors
The International Exhibition and Congress High Technologies. Innovations. Investments (HI-TECH)

EXHIBITOR

STAND

5Micron Engeneering

795

Alpro Group

795

Architecture & Construction Bureau № 1

795

Belarusian state university

951

Belgorod state national research university

883

Company STL

1038

Federal state budgetary institution of Institute of metallurgy Ural branch of the Russian academy of sciences

792

FORMA Industrial Design

795

High Technology and Engineering Cluster

795

High Technology Park – Yugra

882

I. V. Grebenshchikov Institute of Silicate Chemistry of the Russian Academy of Sciences

974

IMPULS

352

Institute of Physics of NAS of Belarus

951

Institute of technology of metals of NAS of Belarus

951

Kazan National Research Technological University

793

Middlevich, expert center

452

Ministry of Economic Development of the Republic of Karelia

881

Ministry of Education of Republic Belarus

951

National mineral resources university «Mining»

796

New milton, expert center

452

Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University

350

Petrozavodsk State University

881

Physical Technical Institute of the NAS of Belarus

951

POLYMEDIA

795

P-Pro Group

795

Preseed Investment Fund

797

Prometey, FSUE CRISM

416

RESTEC, Organisers office

326

ROCAD Company, STC

795

Saint-Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation

981

Samara State Technical University

752

Shipbuilding & Shiprepair Technology Center

790

Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences

791

State Committee on Science and Technology of the Republic of Belarus

951

Stavropol State Agrarian University

982

SUPROTEC, Research and Productive Trading Company

795

Tehnopark Yamal

747

The First St Petersburg business-incubator

980

The Institute of Physical Organic Chemistry of the NAS of Belarus

951

The Scientific and Practical Materials Research Center of Belarus

951

Tomsk Polytechnic University

862

Tomsk State University

861

Аssociation VAST

795

Еngineering club

795


Поиск